Участковые комиссии

Информация об УИК
№ п.п № УИК Адрес УИК телефон ФИО председателя
1 3401 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Николая Островского, 46 А 8(342) 2160804 Щепалов Дмитрий Владимирович
2 3402 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Николая Островского, 66 8(342) 2163240 Плотников Дмитрий Дмитриевич
3 3403 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Николая Островского, 68 8(342) 2166797 Бураков Александр Андреевич
4 3404 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Николая Островского, 68 8(342) 2166797 Ященко Татьяна Викторовна
5 3405 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Николая Островского, 68 8(342) 2166797 Цыпина Алеся Александровна
6 3406 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Чернышевского, 11 8(342) 2160556 Патракова Светлана Ивановна
7 3407 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Николая Островского, 68 8(342) 2166797 Дифенбах Галина Андреевна
8 3408 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Пушкина, 42, корпус 4 8(342) 2386475 Красных Анна Николаевна
9 3409 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Пушкина, 44, корпус 2 8(342) 2386384 Еловиков Виктор Петрович
10 3410 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Сибирская, 55 8(342) 2441098 Аксенова Наталия Геннадьевна
11 3411 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Сибирская, 55 8(342) 2441098 Мандрыгин Игорь Николаевич
12 3412 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Сибирская, 80 8(342) 2167423 Карелина Оксана Александровна
13 3413 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Полины Осипенко, 46 8(342) 2412631 Калугина Галина Ивановна
14 3414 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Полины Осипенко, 46 8(342) 2412631 Злобина Елена Викторовна
15 3415 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, Комсомольский проспект, 59 8(342) 2441930 Стефанцова Татьяна Владимировна
16 3416 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, Комсомольский проспект, 45 8(342) 2121300 Лебедева Ирина Викторовна
17 3417 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Краснова, 18 8(342) 2127414 Худякова Анна Зотеевна
18 3418 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Краснофлотская, 15 8(342) 2441405 Бирюкова Елена Анатольевна
19 3419 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Революции, 66 8(342) 2363661 Сергеева Светлана Валерьевна
20 3420 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Глеба Успенского, 9 8(342) 2013142 Грачева Любовь Валерьевна
21 3421 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Глеба Успенского, 9 8(342) 2013142 Травникова Елена Фёдоровна
22 3422 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Глеба Успенского, 9 8(342) 2013142 Маянова Наталья Евгеньевна
23 3423 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Нестерова, 18 8(342) 2809649 Путина Галина Александровна
24 3424 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Нестерова, 18 8(342) 2809649 Усова Евгения Николаевна
25 3425 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Нестерова, 18 8(342) 2809649 Батуева Евгения Олеговна
26 3432 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Льва Шатрова, 25 8(342) 2684267 Кондакова Екатерина Валерьевна
27 3433 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Льва Шатрова, 25 8(342) 2684267 Батракова Татьяна Борисовна
28 3466 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Героев Хасана, 89 8(342) 2687119 Боровских Ирина Николаевна
29 3467 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Героев Хасана, 89 8(342) 2687119 Дубовских Людмила Алексеевна
30 3468 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Краснополянская, 19 89963234134 Баринова Алла Борисовна
31 3469 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Краснополянская, 19 89963234134 Пермякова Наталья Александровна
32 3470 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Загарьинская, 6 89091082384 Романова Татьяна Викторовна
33 3473 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Суздальская, 1 8(342) 2419053 Тетерин Алексей Михайлович
34 3474 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Суздальская, 1 8(342) 2419053 Черанева Ираида Михайловна
35 3475 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Суздальская, 1 8(342) 2419053 Тетерина Ольга Васильевна
36 3476 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Суздальская, 1 8(342) 2419053 Бородулин Павел Александрович
37 3477 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Самаркандская, 102 8(342) 2824518 Туманова Наталия Анатольевна
38 3478 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Самаркандская, 102 8(342) 2824518 Ибрагимова Ольга Дмитриевна
39 3479 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Самаркандская, 102 8(342) 2824518 Волокитина Марина Владимировна
40 3480 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, улица Казахская, 71 8(342) 2583955 Зверев Александр Викторович
41 3481 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, поселок Голый Мыс, улица Клубная (Гм), 2 8(342) 2942681 Мурина Наталья Владимировна
42 3482 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, поселок Новые Ляды, улица Транспортная (Л), 2 8(342) 2958575 Меньшиков Виктор Николаевич
43 3483 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, поселок Новые Ляды, улица Мира (Л), 1 8(342) 2957312 Катаева Ирина Николаевна
44 3484 Пермский край, город Пермь, Свердловский район, поселок Новые Ляды, улица Мира (Л), 11 8(342) 2959244 Харина Вероника Анатольевна